How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Pennell
Elizabeth Pennell

Partners of 
Elizabeth Pennell

William Pennell

Married

6 children together

22 Mar 1715

Elizabeth Pennell
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Pennell

Maiden name

Elizabeth Burgess

Gender

Female

Deceased

Elizabeth Pennell

Elizabeth Pennell

Deceased

Elizabeth Pennell Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Pennell Children

Elizabeth Pennell

deceased
with William Pennell

William Pennell

deceased
with William Pennell

Sarah Pennell

deceased
with William Pennell

Elizabeth Pennell

deceased
with William Pennell

Richard Pennell

deceased
with William Pennell

Lovell Pennell

born 1719 (ca.), died 1788, age 68 (approx.)
with William Pennell

Trivia

Elizabeth Pennell Family

Elizabeth Pennell's children:

Elizabeth Pennell's daughter was Elizabeth Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's son was William Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's daughter was Sarah Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's daughter was Elizabeth Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's son was Richard Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's son was Lovell Pennell


Elizabeth Pennell's current partners:

Elizabeth Pennell's husband was William Pennell


Elizabeth Pennell's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Pennell's grandson was Lovell Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's grandson was Richard Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's granddaughter was Elizabeth Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's granddaughter was Mary Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's grandson was John Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's grandson was Daniel Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's granddaughter was Sarah Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's granddaughter was Nancy Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's grandson was William Pennell


Elizabeth Pennell's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was Lovell Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great granddaughter was Rosamund Croker Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was William Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was James Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was Wiiliam Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was Richard Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was George Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great granddaughter was Jacquelina Perrier Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was Henry Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was Henry Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great granddaughter was Serephina Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great granddaughter was Eliza Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great granddaughter was Louisa Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was Follett Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was Charles Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great granddaughter was Mary Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was William Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was Richard Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great granddaughter was Harriet Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great granddaughter was Sarah Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great grandson was Wellington Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's great granddaughter was Pennell Pennell   Elizabeth Pennell's great great granddaughter was Rosamond Croker Elizabeth Pennell's great great grandson was Spencer Croker Elizabeth Pennell's adopted great great granddaughter was Nony Barrow   Elizabeth Pennell's adopted 3x great grandson was John Barrow Elizabeth Pennell's adopted 3x great grandson was George Barrow Elizabeth Pennell's adopted 3x great granddaughter was Anna Sperling Elizabeth Pennell's adopted 3x great granddaughter was Adelaide Clutterbuck


Elizabeth Pennell's in laws:

Elizabeth Pennell's father in law was William Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's mother in law was Sarah Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's sister in law was Mary Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's sister in law was Sarah Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's brother in law was Lovell Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's sister in law was Alice Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's brother in law was Thomas Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's sister in law was Katherine Pennell Elizabeth Pennell's daughter in law was Sarah Pennell