How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hester Croker
Hester Croker

Partners of 
Hester Croker

John Croker

Married

2 children together

Hester Croker
Bio Details

Full name

Hester Croker

Maiden name

Hester Rathbone

Gender

Female

Deceased

Hester Croker

Hester Croker

Deceased

Hester Croker Partner(s) Other Children

Hester Croker Children

Sarah Croker

died 1820
with John Croker

Wilson Croker

born 1780, died 1857, age 76 (approx.)
with John Croker

Walter Croker

died 1820 (bef.)
step-child with John Croker

Trivia

Hester Croker Family

Hester Croker's parents:

Hester Croker's father is Richard Rathbone


Hester Croker's children:

Hester Croker's daughter was Sarah Croker Hester Croker's son was Wilson Croker Hester Croker's step-son was Walter Croker


Hester Croker's current partners:

Hester Croker's husband was John Croker


Hester Croker's grandchildren:

Hester Croker's granddaughter was Rosamond Croker Hester Croker's grandson was Spencer Croker Hester Croker's adopted granddaughter was Nony Barrow


Hester Croker's great grandchildren:

Hester Croker's adopted great grandson was John Barrow Hester Croker's adopted great grandson was George Barrow Hester Croker's adopted great granddaughter was Anna Sperling Hester Croker's adopted great granddaughter was Adelaide Clutterbuck


Hester Croker's in laws:

Hester Croker's daughter in law was Rosamund Croker