How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton
Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton

Partners of 
Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton
Bio Details

Full name

Hyacinthe Mary Littleton

Maiden name

Hyacinthe Mary Wellesley

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1789

Date of death:

4 Jan 1849

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton Siblings

Richard Wellesley

Brother

Anne Cavendish-Bentinck

Sister

Gerald Wellesley

Brother

Henry Wellesley

Brother

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton

Hyacinthe Mary Littleton

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1789

Died

4 Jan 1849

Trivia

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton Family

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's parents:

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's father was Richard Wellesley, 1st Marquess Wellesley Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's mother was Hyacinthe Wellesley, Countess of Mornington Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's step-mother was Marianne Wellesley


Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's siblings:

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's brother was Richard Wellesley Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's sister was Anne Cavendish-Bentinck Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's brother was Gerald Wellesley Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's brother was Henry Wellesley


Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's nieces and nephews:

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's nephew was Rev. Charles Cavendish-Bentinck


Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's great niece was Cecilia Nina Bowes-Lyon Countess of Strathmore And Kinghorne


Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's grandparents:

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's grandfather was Pierre Roland Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's grandmother was Hyacinthe Roland Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's grandfather was Garret Wesley, 1st Earl of Mornington Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's grandmother was Anne Wesley, Countess of Mornington


Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's great grandparents:

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's great grandfather was Arthur Hill-Trevor, 1st Viscount of Dungannon Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's great grandmother was Anne Hill-Trevor Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's great grandfather was Richard Wesley, 1st Baron of Mornington Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's great grandmother was Elizabeth Wesley


Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's uncles and aunts:

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's uncle was Arthur Wellesley, 1st Duke of Wellington Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's aunt was Lady Anne Smith Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's uncle-by-marriage was Charles Smith Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's uncle was William Wellesley-Pole, 3rd Earl of Mornington Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's aunt-by-marriage was Catherine Wellesley, Lady Wellington Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's uncle was Gerald Wellesley Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's uncle was Henry Wellesley, 1st Baron Cowley of Wesley


Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's cousins:

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's cousin was Georgiana Somerset Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's cousin was Emily Somerset, Duchess of Beaufort Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's cousin was Arthur Richard Wellesley, 2nd Duke of Wellington Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's cousin was Lord Charles Wellesley


Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousins once removed:

Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Georgiana Bethell-Codrington Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Augusta Neuman Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Henry Somerset, 8th Duke of Beaufort Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Emily Hay-Drummond, Countess of Kinnoull Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Henrietta Somerset Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Lady Geraldine Somerset Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Katherine Ormathwaite Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Edith Denison, Countess of Londesborough Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Lady Victoria Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Lady Mary Scott Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Georgina Malcolm Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Arthur Wellesley Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Henry Wellesley, 3rd Duke of Wellington Hyacinthe Littleton, Baroness Hatherton's first cousin once removed was Arthur Wellesley, 4th Duke of Wellington