Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce about 1967

Herbert Maclean

Herbert Maclean

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nesta Wright

Nesta Jane Wright

His Other Children

Children Together

Nicky Wright

born 1960, age 59 (approx.)

Maurice Wright

born 1962, age 57 (approx.)

Dionne Wright

born 1963 (aft.), age 56 (aft.)

Ian Wright MBE

born 1963, age 56

Legendary England International Footballer

Her Other Children

Herbert Maclean
Bio Details

Full name

Herbert Maclean

Gender

Male

Trivia

Herbert Maclean Family

Herbert Maclean's children:

Herbert Maclean's son is Ian Wright MBE Herbert Maclean's son is Nicky Wright Herbert Maclean's son is Maurice Wright Herbert Maclean's daughter is Dionne Wright


Herbert Maclean's former partners:

Herbert Maclean's former wife is Nesta Wright


Herbert Maclean's grandchildren:

Herbert Maclean's adopted grandson is Shaun Wright-Phillips Herbert Maclean's grandson is Bradley Wright-Phillips Herbert Maclean's grandson is Brett Wright Herbert Maclean's grandson is Stacey Wright Herbert Maclean's granddaughter is Bobbi Lee Wright Herbert Maclean's granddaughter is Coco Wright Herbert Maclean's granddaughter is Lola Wright Herbert Maclean's granddaughter is Roxanne Wright


Herbert Maclean's great grandchildren:

Herbert Maclean's adopted great grandson is Dimaggio Wright-Phillips Herbert Maclean's adopted great granddaughter is Denay Wright-Phillips


Herbert Maclean's in laws:

Herbert Maclean's daughter in law is Nancy Wright


Herbert Maclean's former in laws:

Herbert Maclean's former daughter in law is Debbie Wright


Nesta Wright
Bio Details

Full name

Nesta Jane Wright

Also known as

Nesta Maclean

Gender

Female

Trivia

Nesta Wright Family

Nesta Wright's children:

Nesta Wright's son is Ian Wright MBE Nesta Wright's son is Nicky Wright Nesta Wright's son is Maurice Wright Nesta Wright's daughter is Dionne Wright


Nesta Wright's former partners:

Nesta Wright's former husband is Herbert Maclean


Nesta Wright's grandchildren:

Nesta Wright's adopted grandson is Shaun Wright-Phillips Nesta Wright's grandson is Bradley Wright-Phillips Nesta Wright's grandson is Brett Wright Nesta Wright's grandson is Stacey Wright Nesta Wright's granddaughter is Bobbi Lee Wright Nesta Wright's granddaughter is Coco Wright Nesta Wright's granddaughter is Lola Wright Nesta Wright's granddaughter is Roxanne Wright


Nesta Wright's great grandchildren:

Nesta Wright's adopted great grandson is Dimaggio Wright-Phillips Nesta Wright's adopted great granddaughter is Denay Wright-Phillips


Nesta Wright's in laws:

Nesta Wright's daughter in law is Nancy Wright


Nesta Wright's former in laws:

Nesta Wright's former daughter in law is Debbie Wright