How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Frank Stronach
Partner of 
Frank Stronach

Billionaire Austrian-Canadian founded a car-parts empire
Frank Stronach

Frank Stronach

Age

85

Born

Tuesday 06 Sep 1932

Frank Stronach
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Stronach

Maiden name

Franz Strohsack

Gender

Male

Age

85

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Sep 1932

Birth place

Kleinsemmering, Styria, Austria

Frank Stronach Siblings

Elisabeth Stronach

Sister

Partners of 
Frank Stronach

Elfriede Stronach

Married

2 children together

1964

Frank Stronach Children

Belinda Stronach

born 1966, age 52
with Elfriede Stronach

Wealthy Canadian politician and businesswoman

Andy Stronach

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
with Elfriede Stronach

Frank Stronach Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Frank Stronach Family

Frank Stronach's parents:

Frank Stronach's father is Johannes Aldelman Frank Stronach's mother is Eva Strosack


Frank Stronach's children:

Frank Stronach's daughter is Belinda Stronach Frank Stronach's son is Andy Stronach


Frank Stronach's current partners:

Frank Stronach's wife is Elfriede Stronach


Frank Stronach's siblings:

Frank Stronach's sister is Elisabeth Stronach


Frank Stronach's nieces and nephews:

Frank Stronach's nephew is Werner Czernohorsky


Frank Stronach's grandchildren:

Frank Stronach's grandson is Frank Walker Frank Stronach's granddaughter is Nikki Walker


Frank Stronach's in laws:

Frank Stronach's daughter in law is Kathleen Stronach


Frank Stronach's former in laws:

Frank Stronach's former son in law is Johann Olav Koss Frank Stronach's former son in law is Donald J Walker