How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frances Lambart
Frances Lambart

Partners of 
Frances Lambart

Frances Lambart
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Caroline Maria Lambart

Maiden name

Frances Caroline Maria Conyngham

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1827

Date of death:

17 Jun 1898

Frances Lambart Siblings

Cecilia Brinckman

Sister

George Conyngham, 3rd Marquess Conyngham

Brother

Jane Spencer, Baroness Churchill of Whichwood

Sister

Elizabeth Finch

Sister

Lord Francis Conyngham

Brother

Frances Lambart

Frances Caroline Maria Lambart

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1827

Died

17 Jun 1898

Trivia

Frances Lambart Family

Frances Lambart's parents:

Frances Lambart's father was Sir Francis Conyngham, 2nd Marquess Conyngham Frances Lambart's mother was Jane Conyngham, Marchioness Conyngham


Frances Lambart's siblings:

Frances Lambart's sister was Cecilia Brinckman Frances Lambart's brother was George Conyngham, 3rd Marquess Conyngham Frances Lambart's sister was Jane Spencer, Baroness Churchill of Whichwood Frances Lambart's sister was Elizabeth Finch Frances Lambart's brother was Lord Francis Conyngham


Frances Lambart's nieces and nephews:

Frances Lambart's nephew was Henry Conyngham, 4th Marquess Conyngham


Frances Lambart's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Frances Lambart's great niece was Lady Edina Hamilton, Baroness Holmpatrick


Frances Lambart's grandparents:

Frances Lambart's grandfather was Sir Henry Conyngham, 1st Marquess Conyngham Frances Lambart's grandmother was Elizabeth Conyngham, Marchioness Conyngham


Frances Lambart's great grandparents:

Frances Lambart's great grandfather was Joseph Denison Frances Lambart's great grandmother was Elizabeth Denison Frances Lambart's great grandfather was Francis Conyngham, 2nd Baron Conyngham Frances Lambart's great grandmother was Elizabeth Conyngham, Baroness Conyngham


Frances Lambart's uncles and aunts:

Frances Lambart's aunt was Elizabeth Gordon Frances Lambart's aunt was Maria Somerville Frances Lambart's uncle was Henry Conyngham, Earl of Mount Charles Frances Lambart's uncle was Albert Denison, 1st Baron Londesborough