How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patty Davis
Patty Davis

Partners of 
Patty Davis

Bob Davis

Married

1977

Patty Davis
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Davis

Maiden name

Patricia Hendren

Also known as

Patty Hendren

Gender

Female

Age

89 (bef.)

Date of birth

1929 (bef.)

Patty Davis Siblings

Tippi Hedren

Sister

Patty Davis

Patricia Davis

Age

89 (bef.)

Born

1929 (bef.)

Trivia

Patty Davis Family

Patty Davis's parents:

Patty Davis's father is Bernard Hedren Patty Davis's mother is Dorothea Hedren


Patty Davis's current partners:

Patty Davis's husband was Bob Davis


Patty Davis's siblings:

Patty Davis's sister is Tippi Hedren


Patty Davis's nieces and nephews:

Patty Davis's niece is Melanie Griffith


Patty Davis's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Patty Davis's great niece is Dakota Johnson Patty Davis's great nephew is Alexander Bauer Patty Davis's great niece is Stella Banderas