How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Braham
Elizabeth Braham

Partners of 
Elizabeth Braham

Michael Braham

Married

4 children together

Elizabeth Braham
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Braham

Maiden name

Elizabeth Aldred

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1789 (ca.)

Date of death:

1873

Occupations

Brothel Keeper

Elizabeth Braham

Elizabeth Braham

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1789 (ca.)

Died

1873

Elizabeth Braham Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Braham Children

Lewis Braham

deceased
with Michael Braham

Frances Braham

deceased
with Michael Braham

Eve Emanuel

deceased
with Michael Braham

Sophia Morey

born 1818, died 1898, age 80 (approx.)
with Michael Braham

Trivia

Elizabeth Braham Family

Elizabeth Braham's children:

Elizabeth Braham's son was Lewis Braham Elizabeth Braham's daughter was Frances Braham Elizabeth Braham's daughter was Eve Emanuel Elizabeth Braham's daughter was Sophia Morey


Elizabeth Braham's current partners:

Elizabeth Braham's husband was Michael Braham


Elizabeth Braham's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Braham's granddaughter was Rosa Braham Elizabeth Braham's granddaughter was Helen Fleming Elizabeth Braham's grandson was Joseph Morey


Elizabeth Braham's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Braham's great granddaughter was Nan Keevil   Elizabeth Braham's great great grandson was Bernard Keevil Elizabeth Braham's great great grandson was William Keevil Elizabeth Braham's great great granddaughter was Mitty Kingston   Elizabeth Braham's 3x great grandson is Bernard Kingston Elizabeth Braham's 3x great grandson is Tony Kingston   Elizabeth Braham's 4x great granddaughter is Alex Kingston Elizabeth Braham's 4x great granddaughter is Susie Kingston Elizabeth Braham's 4x great granddaughter is Nicola Kingston   Elizabeth Braham's 5x great granddaughter is Salome Haertel


Elizabeth Braham's in laws:

Elizabeth Braham's son in law was Lawrence Emanuel Elizabeth Braham's son in law was Alfred Morey