How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Fleming
Helen Fleming

Partners of 
Helen Fleming

Robert Fleming

Married

1 child together

Helen Fleming
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Sophia Fleming

Maiden name

Helen Sophia Morey

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1842

Date of death:

1933

Helen Fleming Siblings

Joseph Morey

Brother

Helen Fleming

Helen Sophia Fleming

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1842

Died

1933

Helen Fleming Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Fleming Children

Nan Keevil

born 1878, died 1965, age 87 (approx.)
with Robert Fleming

Trivia

Helen Fleming Family

Helen Fleming's parents:

Helen Fleming's father was Alfred Morey Helen Fleming's mother was Sophia Morey


Helen Fleming's children:

Helen Fleming's daughter was Nan Keevil


Helen Fleming's current partners:

Helen Fleming's husband was Robert Fleming


Helen Fleming's siblings:

Helen Fleming's brother was Joseph Morey


Helen Fleming's grandparents:

Helen Fleming's grandfather was Michael Braham Helen Fleming's grandmother was Elizabeth Braham


Helen Fleming's grandchildren:

Helen Fleming's grandson was Bernard Keevil Helen Fleming's grandson was William Keevil Helen Fleming's granddaughter was Mitty Kingston


Helen Fleming's great grandchildren:

Helen Fleming's great grandson is Bernard Kingston Helen Fleming's great grandson is Tony Kingston   Helen Fleming's great great granddaughter is Alex Kingston Helen Fleming's great great granddaughter is Susie Kingston Helen Fleming's great great granddaughter is Nicola Kingston   Helen Fleming's 3x great granddaughter is Salome Haertel


Helen Fleming's uncles and aunts:

Helen Fleming's uncle was Lewis Braham Helen Fleming's aunt was Frances Braham Helen Fleming's aunt was Eve Emanuel Helen Fleming's uncle-by-marriage was Lawrence Emanuel


Helen Fleming's cousins:

Helen Fleming's cousin was Rosa Braham


Helen Fleming's in laws:

Helen Fleming's son in law was William Keevil