How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jessie Lamb
Jessie Lamb

Partners of 
Jessie Lamb

Gordon Bartrip

Married

1956 (aft.)

Ronnie Lamb

Divorced

3 children together

married 1947
divorce 1957

Jessie Lamb
Bio Details

Full name

Jessie Dorothy Lamb

Maiden name

Jessie White

Gender

Female

Occupations

Fish & Chip Shop Owner

Jessie Lamb

Jessie Dorothy Lamb

Jessie Lamb Partner(s) Other Children

Jessie Lamb Children

Penny Lamb

with Ronnie Lamb

Larry Lamb

born 1947, age 70
with Ronnie Lamb

Eastenders and Gavin & Stacey Star

Wesley Lamb

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)
with Ronnie Lamb

Trivia

Jessie Lamb Family

Jessie Lamb's parents:

Jessie Lamb's father is Albert Jessie Lamb's adoptive father is Fred White Jessie Lamb's adoptive mother is Nel White


Jessie Lamb's children:

Jessie Lamb's son is Larry Lamb Jessie Lamb's daughter is Penny Lamb Jessie Lamb's son is Wesley Lamb


Jessie Lamb's current partners:

Jessie Lamb's husband is Gordon Bartrip


Jessie Lamb's former partners:

Jessie Lamb's former husband was Ronnie Lamb


Jessie Lamb's grandchildren:

Jessie Lamb's grandson is George Lamb Jessie Lamb's granddaughter is Vanessa Jessie Lamb's granddaughter is Eloise Lamb Jessie Lamb's granddaughter is Eva-Mathilde Lamb


Jessie Lamb's former in laws:

Jessie Lamb's former father in law is Albert Lamb Jessie Lamb's former mother in law is Maud Lamb Jessie Lamb's former brother in law was William Lamb Jessie Lamb's former brother in law was Terry Lamb Jessie Lamb's former brother in law is Alec Lamb Jessie Lamb's former sister in law is Pauline Lamb Jessie Lamb's former brother in law was Wally Lamb Jessie Lamb's former husband Ronnie Lamb's uncle in law is Wally Lamb Jessie Lamb's former daughter in law is Linda Martin Jessie Lamb's former son in law is Anita Lamb Jessie Lamb's former daughter in law is Jacquie Lamb