How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie Bonaparte
Marie Bonaparte

Partners of 
Marie Bonaparte

Prince Roland Napoleon Bonaparte

Married

1 child together

18 Nov 1880

Marie Bonaparte
Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Felix Bonaparte

Maiden name

Marie-Felix Blanc

Gender

Female

Age

23 (approx.)

Date of birth

1859

Date of death:

1882

Marie Bonaparte

Marie-Felix Bonaparte

Age

23 (approx.)

Born

1859

Died

1882

Marie Bonaparte Partner(s) Other Children

Marie Bonaparte Children

Princess Marie Bonaparte

born 1882, died 1962, age 80
with Prince Roland Napoleon Bonaparte

Trivia

Marie Bonaparte Family

Marie Bonaparte's parents:

Marie Bonaparte's father was Francois Blanc Marie Bonaparte's mother is Marie Blanc


Marie Bonaparte's children:

Marie Bonaparte's daughter was Princess Marie Bonaparte


Marie Bonaparte's current partners:

Marie Bonaparte's husband was Prince Roland Napoleon Bonaparte


Marie Bonaparte's grandchildren:

Marie Bonaparte's grandson was Prince Panayiotis Of Greece And Denmark Marie Bonaparte's granddaughter was Princess Eugenie of Greece & Denmark


Marie Bonaparte's in laws:

Marie Bonaparte's father in law was Pierre Napoleon Bonaparte Marie Bonaparte's mother in law is Justine Bonaparte Marie Bonaparte's grandfather in law was Prince Lucien Bonaparte Of Canino Marie Bonaparte's grandmother in law was Alexandrine Bonaparte Marie Bonaparte's husband Prince Roland Napoleon Bonaparte's uncle in law was Charles Bonaparte, 2nd Prince de Canino et Musignano Marie Bonaparte's husband Prince Roland Napoleon Bonaparte's aunt-by-marriage was Zenaide Bonaparte Marie Bonaparte's son in law was Prince George of Greece And Denmark