How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lily Guedella
Lily Guedella

Partners of 
Lily Guedella

Herbert Guedella

Married

1 child together

Lily Guedella
Bio Details

Full name

Lily Guedella

Maiden name

Lily Hanbury

Gender

Female

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

1874

Date of death:

5 Mar 1908

Cause of death

Complications during child birth

Occupations

Actress

Lily Guedella Siblings

Hilda Fox

Sister

Lily Guedella

Lily Guedella

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

1874

Died

5 Mar 1908

Lily Guedella Partner(s) Other Children

Lily Guedella Children

Unknown

born 1908, died 1908, age 0 days
with Herbert Guedella

Trivia

Lily Guedella Family

Lily Guedella's parents:

Lily Guedella's mother is Elizabeth Handbury


Lily Guedella's current partners:

Lily Guedella's husband was Herbert Guedella


Lily Guedella's siblings:

Lily Guedella's sister was Hilda Fox


Lily Guedella's nieces and nephews:

Lily Guedella's nephew was Robin Fox Lily Guedella's nephew was Kenneth Fox Lily Guedella's niece was Mary Fox Lily Guedella's niece was Pam Fox


Lily Guedella's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lily Guedella's great nephew is Edward Fox OBE Lily Guedella's great nephew is James Fox Lily Guedella's great nephew is Robert Fox


Lily Guedella's grandparents:

Lily Guedella's grandfather was John Davis Lily Guedella's grandmother was Julia Davis


Lily Guedella's uncles and aunts:

Lily Guedella's aunt was Lesley Davis Lily Guedella's aunt was Jessie Davis Lily Guedella's aunt was Emily Morris Lily Guedella's uncle-by-marriage was William Morris


Lily Guedella's cousins:

Lily Guedella's cousin was Julia Terry


Lily Guedella's first cousins once removed:

Lily Guedella's first cousin once removed was Dennis Neilson-Terry Lily Guedella's first cousin once removed was Phyllis King