Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 2011

Charles Cooper

Charles j Cooper

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1940 (ca.)

Died

15 Jan 2011

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gloria Cooper

Gloria Cooper

His Other Children

Children Together

Holly Cooper

born 1969, age 50 (approx.)

Bradley Cooper

born 1975, age 44

Hollywood Actor

Her Other Children

Charles Cooper
Bio Details

Full name

Charles j Cooper

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1940 (ca.)

Date of death:

15 Jan 2011

Occupations

Stockbroker

Trivia

Charles Cooper Family

Charles Cooper's children:

Charles Cooper's son is Bradley Cooper Charles Cooper's daughter is Holly Cooper


Charles Cooper's former partners:

Charles Cooper's former wife is Gloria Cooper


Charles Cooper's grandchildren:

Charles Cooper's granddaughter is Lea Cooper


Charles Cooper's former in laws:

Charles Cooper's former daughter in law is Jennifer Esposito Charles Cooper's former father in law was Angelo Campano Charles Cooper's former mother in law was Sue Campano


Gloria Cooper
Bio Details

Full name

Gloria Cooper

Maiden name

Gloria Campano

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gloria Cooper Family

Gloria Cooper's parents:

Gloria Cooper's father was Angelo Campano Gloria Cooper's mother was Sue Campano


Gloria Cooper's children:

Gloria Cooper's son is Bradley Cooper Gloria Cooper's daughter is Holly Cooper


Gloria Cooper's former partners:

Gloria Cooper's former husband was Charles Cooper


Gloria Cooper's grandchildren:

Gloria Cooper's granddaughter is Lea Cooper


Gloria Cooper's former in laws:

Gloria Cooper's former daughter in law is Jennifer Esposito