How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth
Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth

Partners of 
Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth

Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth
Bio Details

Full name

Gwendoline May Legge, Countess Of Dartmouth

Maiden name

Gwendoline May Seguin

Gender

Female

Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth

Gwendoline May Legge, Countess Of Dartmouth

Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth Partner(s) Other Children

Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth Children

William Legge, 10th Earl of Dartmouth

born 1949, age 68
step-child with Gerald Legge, 9th Earl of Dartmouth

Rupert Legge

born 1951, age 67
step-child with Gerald Legge, 9th Earl of Dartmouth

Charlotte Castello

born 1963, age 54
step-child with Gerald Legge, 9th Earl of Dartmouth

Henry Legge

born 1968, age 49
step-child with Gerald Legge, 9th Earl of Dartmouth

Trivia

Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth Family

Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's parents:

Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's father was Charles Seguin


Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's children:

Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's step-son is William Legge, 10th Earl of Dartmouth Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's step-son is Rupert Legge Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's step-daughter is Charlotte Castello Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's step-son is Henry Legge


Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's current partners:

Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's husband was Gerald Legge, 9th Earl of Dartmouth


Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's in laws:

Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's father in law was Humphrey Legge, 8th Earl of Dartmouth Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's mother in law was Roma Legge, Countess of Dartmouth Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's grandfather in law was William Legge, 6th Earl of Dartmouth Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's grandmother in law was Mary Legge, Countess of Dartmouth Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's grandfather in law was Ernest Horlick, 2nd Bt. Gwendoline Legge, Countess of Dartmouth's grandmother in law was Jane Horlick