How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde
Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde

Partners of 
Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde

John De Burgh, 11th Earl Of Clanricarde

Married

1 child together

1 Jul 1740

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde
Bio Details

Full name

Hester Amelia De Burgh

Maiden name

Hester Amelia Vincent

Gender

Female

Date of death:

29 Dec 1803

Place of death

Corhampton, Hampshire, England

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde

Hester Amelia De Burgh

Died

29 Dec 1803

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde Partner(s) Other Children

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde Children

John De Burgh, 13th Earl of Clanricarde

born 1744, died 1808, age 63
with John De Burgh, 11th Earl Of Clanricarde

Trivia

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde Family

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's children:

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's son was John De Burgh, 13th Earl of Clanricarde


Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's current partners:

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's husband was John De Burgh, 11th Earl Of Clanricarde


Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's grandchildren:

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's granddaughter was Hester Browne Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's grandson was Ulick De Burgh, 1st Marquess Of Clanricarde Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's granddaughter was Emily St. Lawrence, Countess of Howth


Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's great grandchildren:

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's great grandson was Ulick De Burgh, Lord Dunkellin Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's great granddaughter was Emily Boyle, Countess of Cork Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's great granddaughter was Catherine Weyland Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's great granddaughter was Margaret Beaumont Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's great grandson was Herbert De Burgh-Canning, 2nd Marquess Of Clanricarde Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's great granddaughter was Harriet Vernon-Wentworth   Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's great great grandson was Henry Lascelles, 5th Earl of Harewood Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's great great grandson was Commander Honourable Frederick Lascelles   Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 3x great grandson was Tommy Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 3x great grandson was Henry Lascelles, 6th Earl of Harewood   Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 4x great grandson was George Lascelles 7th Earl of Harewood Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 4x great grandson was Hon. Gerald Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 4x great granddaughter was John Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 4x great granddaughter is Lavinia Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 4x great granddaughter is Caroline Lascelles   Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 5x great grandson is David Lascelles 8th Earl of Harewood Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 5x great grandson is Hon. James Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 5x great grandson is Robert Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 5x great grandson is Henry Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 5x great grandson is Martin Lascelles   Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great granddaughter is Lady Emily Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great grandson is Hon. Benjamin Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great grandson is Viscount Alexander Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great grandson is Hon. Edward Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great granddaughter is Sophie Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great grandson is Rowan Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great granddaughter is Tanit Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great grandson is Tewa Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great grandson is Thomas Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great granddaughter is Ellen Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great granddaughter is Amy Lascelles Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's 6x great grandson is Maximilian Lascelles


Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's in laws:

Hester De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde's daughter in law was Elizabeth De Burgh, Countess of Clanricarde