How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fanny Davenly
Fanny Davenly

Partners of 
Fanny Davenly

Fanny Davenly
Bio Details

Full name

Fanny Emma Davenly

Maiden name

Fanny Emma Arden

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1794

Date of death:

1871

Fanny Davenly Siblings

William Arden, 2nd Baron Alvanley

Brother

Frances Warrender

Sister

Katherine Arden

Sister

Richard Arden, 3rd Baron Alvanley

Brother

Fanny Davenly

Fanny Emma Davenly

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1794

Died

1871

Trivia

Fanny Davenly Family

Fanny Davenly's parents:

Fanny Davenly's father was Richard Arden, 1st Baron Alvanley Fanny Davenly's mother was Anne Arden, Baroness Alvanley


Fanny Davenly's siblings:

Fanny Davenly's brother was William Arden, 2nd Baron Alvanley Fanny Davenly's sister was Frances Warrender Fanny Davenly's sister was Katherine Arden Fanny Davenly's brother was Richard Arden, 3rd Baron Alvanley


Fanny Davenly's grandparents:

Fanny Davenly's grandfather was Richard Wilbraham-Bootle Fanny Davenly's grandmother was Mary Wilbraham-Bootle Fanny Davenly's grandfather was John Arden Fanny Davenly's grandmother was Mary Arden