How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frances Warrender
Frances Warrender

Partners of 
Frances Warrender

Frances Warrender
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Henrietta Warrender

Maiden name

Frances Henrietta Arden

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1792 (ca.)

Date of death:

20 Feb 1852

Frances Warrender Siblings

William Arden, 2nd Baron Alvanley

Brother

Katherine Arden

Sister

Richard Arden, 3rd Baron Alvanley

Brother

Fanny Davenly

Sister

Frances Warrender

Frances Henrietta Warrender

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1792 (ca.)

Died

20 Feb 1852

Trivia

Frances Warrender Family

Frances Warrender's parents:

Frances Warrender's father was Richard Arden, 1st Baron Alvanley Frances Warrender's mother was Anne Arden, Baroness Alvanley


Frances Warrender's siblings:

Frances Warrender's brother was William Arden, 2nd Baron Alvanley Frances Warrender's sister was Katherine Arden Frances Warrender's brother was Richard Arden, 3rd Baron Alvanley Frances Warrender's sister was Fanny Davenly


Frances Warrender's grandparents:

Frances Warrender's grandfather was Richard Wilbraham-Bootle Frances Warrender's grandmother was Mary Wilbraham-Bootle Frances Warrender's grandfather was John Arden Frances Warrender's grandmother was Mary Arden