How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Wilbraham-Bootle
Mary Wilbraham-Bootle

Partners of 
Mary Wilbraham-Bootle

Richard Wilbraham-Bootle

Married

1 child together

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle

Maiden name

Mary Bootle

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle

Deceased

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle Children

Anne Arden, Baroness Alvanley

died 1825
with Richard Wilbraham-Bootle

Trivia

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle Family

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's children:

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's daughter was Anne Arden, Baroness Alvanley


Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's current partners:

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's husband was Richard Wilbraham-Bootle


Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's grandchildren:

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's grandson was William Arden, 2nd Baron Alvanley Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's granddaughter was Frances Warrender Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's granddaughter was Katherine Arden Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's grandson was Richard Arden, 3rd Baron Alvanley Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's granddaughter was Fanny Davenly


Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's in laws:

Mary Wilbraham-Bootle's son in law was Richard Arden, 1st Baron Alvanley