How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Kaine
Jean Kaine

Partners of 
Jean Kaine

Peter Kaine

Married

1 child together

Jean Kaine
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Kaine

Maiden name

Jean King

Gender

Female

Jean Kaine

Jean Kaine

Jean Kaine Partner(s) Other Children

Jean Kaine Children

Alexander Kaine

born 1863, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Peter Kaine

Trivia

Jean Kaine Family

Jean Kaine's children:

Jean Kaine's son was Alexander Kaine


Jean Kaine's current partners:

Jean Kaine's husband is Peter Kaine


Jean Kaine's grandchildren:

Jean Kaine's grandson was Albert Kaine Sr


Jean Kaine's great grandchildren:

Jean Kaine's great grandson is Al Kaine   Jean Kaine's great great grandson is Tim Kaine Jean Kaine's great great grandson is Steve Kaine Jean Kaine's great great grandson is Pat Kaine   Jean Kaine's 3x great grandson is Nat Kaine Jean Kaine's 3x great grandson is Woody Kaine Jean Kaine's 3x great granddaughter is Annella Kaine


Jean Kaine's in laws:

Jean Kaine's daughter in law is Isabella Kaine