How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Isabella Kaine
Isabella Kaine

Partners of 
Isabella Kaine

Alexander Kaine

Married

1 child together

Isabella Kaine
Bio Details

Full name

Isabella Kaine

Maiden name

Isabella Potts

Gender

Female

Isabella Kaine

Isabella Kaine

Isabella Kaine Partner(s) Other Children

Isabella Kaine Children

Albert Kaine Sr

born 1895, died 1965, age 70
with Alexander Kaine

Trivia

Isabella Kaine Family

Isabella Kaine's children:

Isabella Kaine's son was Albert Kaine Sr


Isabella Kaine's current partners:

Isabella Kaine's husband was Alexander Kaine


Isabella Kaine's grandchildren:

Isabella Kaine's grandson is Al Kaine


Isabella Kaine's great grandchildren:

Isabella Kaine's great grandson is Tim Kaine Isabella Kaine's great grandson is Steve Kaine Isabella Kaine's great grandson is Pat Kaine   Isabella Kaine's great great grandson is Nat Kaine Isabella Kaine's great great grandson is Woody Kaine Isabella Kaine's great great granddaughter is Annella Kaine


Isabella Kaine's in laws:

Isabella Kaine's father in law is Peter Kaine Isabella Kaine's mother in law is Jean Kaine Isabella Kaine's daughter in law was Annella Kaine