How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Farrell
Mary Farrell

Partners of 
Mary Farrell

Patrick J Farrell

Relationship

1 child together

Mary Farrell
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Catherine Farrell

Maiden name

Mary Catherine Fleming

Gender

Female

Birth place

Canada

Mary Farrell

Mary Catherine Farrell

Mary Farrell Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Farrell Children

Annella Kaine

born 1897, died 1951, age 54
with Patrick J Farrell

Trivia

Mary Farrell Family

Mary Farrell's children:

Mary Farrell's daughter was Annella Kaine


Mary Farrell's current partners:

Mary Farrell has a relationship with Patrick J Farrell


Mary Farrell's grandchildren:

Mary Farrell's grandson is Al Kaine


Mary Farrell's great grandchildren:

Mary Farrell's great grandson is Tim Kaine Mary Farrell's great grandson is Steve Kaine Mary Farrell's great grandson is Pat Kaine   Mary Farrell's great great grandson is Nat Kaine Mary Farrell's great great grandson is Woody Kaine Mary Farrell's great great granddaughter is Annella Kaine


Mary Farrell's in laws:

Mary Farrell's son in law was Albert Kaine Sr