How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Virginia Jett
Virginia Jett

Partners of 
Virginia Jett

Dr William Jett

Married

1 child together

Virginia Jett
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Jett

Maiden name

Virginia Mitchell

Gender

Female

Virginia Jett

Virginia Jett

Virginia Jett Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Jett Children

Bishop Robert Jett

born 1865, died 1950, age 85
with Dr William Jett

Trivia

Virginia Jett Family

Virginia Jett's children:

Virginia Jett's son was Bishop Robert Jett


Virginia Jett's current partners:

Virginia Jett's husband is Dr William Jett


Virginia Jett's grandchildren:

Virginia Jett's granddaughter was Anne Rogers Virginia Jett's granddaughter was Ethel Field


Virginia Jett's great grandchildren:

Virginia Jett's great granddaughter was Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden Virginia Jett's great granddaughter is Jinks Holton Virginia Jett's great grandson was Bo Rogers Virginia Jett's great grandson was Bob Rogers   Virginia Jett's great great grandson is Dwight Holton Virginia Jett's great great granddaughter is Dr Tayloe Holton Loftus Virginia Jett's great great granddaughter is Anne Holton Virginia Jett's great great grandson is Woody Holton   Virginia Jett's 3x great grandson is Nat Kaine Virginia Jett's 3x great grandson is Woody Kaine Virginia Jett's 3x great granddaughter is Annella Kaine Virginia Jett's 3x great granddaughter is Beverly Holton Virginia Jett's 3x great grandson is Henry Holton Virginia Jett's 3x great grandson is Terence Holton Virginia Jett's 3x great granddaughter is Fiona Holton


Virginia Jett's in laws:

Virginia Jett's daughter in law was Annie Carter