How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden
Bunny Vaden
Anne Vaden

Partners of 
Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden

Dr Ed Vaden

Married

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden
Bio Details

Full name

Anne F Vaden

Maiden name

Anne F Rogers

Also known as

Bunny Vaden

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 15 Aug 1923

Date of death:

2008

Occupations

Paediatrician

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden Siblings

Jinks Holton

Sister

Bo Rogers

Brother

Bob Rogers

Brother

Bunny Vaden
Anne Vaden

Anne F Vaden

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 15 Aug 1923

Died

2008

Trivia

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden Family

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's parents:

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's father was Frank Rogers Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's mother was Anne Rogers


Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's current partners:

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's husband was Dr Ed Vaden


Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's siblings:

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's sister is Jinks Holton Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's brother was Bo Rogers Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's brother was Bob Rogers


Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's nieces and nephews:

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's nephew is Dwight Holton Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's niece is Dr Tayloe Holton Loftus Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's niece is Anne Holton Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's nephew is Woody Holton


Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great nephew is Nat Kaine Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great nephew is Woody Kaine Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great niece is Annella Kaine Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great niece is Beverly Holton Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great nephew is Henry Holton Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great nephew is Terence Holton Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great niece is Fiona Holton


Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's grandparents:

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's grandfather was Bishop Robert Jett Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's grandmother was Annie Carter Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's grandfather is Edward Rogers Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's grandmother is Otis Rogers


Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great grandparents:

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great grandfather is Col Oliver Funsten Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great grandfather is Dr William Jett Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's great grandmother is Virginia Jett


Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's uncles and aunts:

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's aunt was Ethel Field


Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's in laws:

Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's father in law is Giles Vaden III Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden's mother in law is Mary Vaden