How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Otis Rogers
Otis Rogers

Partners of 
Otis Rogers

Edward Rogers

Married

1 child together

Otis Rogers
Bio Details

Full name

Otis Alice Rogers

Maiden name

Otis Alice Harrison

Gender

Female

Otis Rogers

Otis Alice Rogers

Otis Rogers Partner(s) Other Children

Otis Rogers Children

Frank Rogers

born 1892, died 1982, age 89
with Edward Rogers

Trivia

Otis Rogers Family

Otis Rogers's children:

Otis Rogers's son was Frank Rogers


Otis Rogers's current partners:

Otis Rogers's husband is Edward Rogers


Otis Rogers's grandchildren:

Otis Rogers's granddaughter was Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden Otis Rogers's granddaughter is Jinks Holton Otis Rogers's grandson was Bo Rogers Otis Rogers's grandson was Bob Rogers


Otis Rogers's great grandchildren:

Otis Rogers's great grandson is Dwight Holton Otis Rogers's great granddaughter is Dr Tayloe Holton Loftus Otis Rogers's great granddaughter is Anne Holton Otis Rogers's great grandson is Woody Holton   Otis Rogers's great great grandson is Nat Kaine Otis Rogers's great great grandson is Woody Kaine Otis Rogers's great great granddaughter is Annella Kaine Otis Rogers's great great granddaughter is Beverly Holton Otis Rogers's great great grandson is Henry Holton Otis Rogers's great great grandson is Terence Holton Otis Rogers's great great granddaughter is Fiona Holton


Otis Rogers's in laws:

Otis Rogers's daughter in law was Anne Rogers