How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julia Elizabeth Hubbard
Julia Elizabeth Hubbard

Partners of 
Julia Elizabeth Hubbard

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard
Bio Details

Full name

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard

Maiden name

Julia Elizabeth Callaghan

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1942

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard Siblings

Margaret Jay, Baroness Jay of Paddington

Sister

Michael James Callaghan

Brother

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1942

Trivia

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard Family

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's parents:

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's father was Jim Callaghan Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's mother was Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan


Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's siblings:

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's sister is Margaret Jay, Baroness Jay of Paddington Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's brother is Michael James Callaghan


Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's grandparents:

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's grandfather was James Callaghan Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's grandmother was Charlotte Callaghan


Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's great grandparents:

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's great grandfather was William Cundy Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's great grandmother was Rosina Cundy Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's great grandfather was James Garoghan Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's great grandmother was Elizabeth Garoghan


Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's uncles and aunts:

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard's aunt was Dorothy Carter