How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan
Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan

Partners of 
Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan

Jim Callaghan

Married

3 children together

1938

Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan
Bio Details

Full name

Audrey Elizabeth Callaghan

Maiden name

Audrey Elizabeth Moulton

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Wednesday 28 Jul 1915

Date of death:

15 Mar 2005

Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan

Audrey Elizabeth Callaghan

Age

89

Born

Wednesday 28 Jul 1915

Died

15 Mar 2005

Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan Partner(s) Other Children

Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan Children

Margaret Jay, Baroness Jay of Paddington

born 1939, age 78
with Jim Callaghan

Julia Elizabeth Hubbard

born 1942, age 76 (approx.)
with Jim Callaghan

Michael James Callaghan

born 1945, age 73 (approx.)
with Jim Callaghan

Trivia

Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan Family

Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's children:

Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's daughter is Margaret Jay, Baroness Jay of Paddington Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's daughter is Julia Elizabeth Hubbard Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's son is Michael James Callaghan


Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's current partners:

Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's husband was Jim Callaghan


Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's in laws:

Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's father in law was James Callaghan Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's mother in law was Charlotte Callaghan Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's grandfather in law was James Garoghan Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Garoghan Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's grandfather in law was William Cundy Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's grandmother in law was Rosina Cundy Audrey Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan's sister in law was Dorothy Carter