How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Ellen Glyn
Mary Ellen Glyn

Partners of 
Mary Ellen Glyn

Dwight Holton

Married

2 children together

22 Sep 2000

Mary Ellen Glyn
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ellen Glyn

Maiden name

Holton Loftus

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Mary Ellen Glyn

Mary Ellen Glyn

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

Mary Ellen Glyn Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Ellen Glyn Children

Terence Holton

born 2005, age 13 (approx.)
with Dwight Holton

Fiona Holton

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)
with Dwight Holton

Trivia

Mary Ellen Glyn Family

Mary Ellen Glyn's children:

Mary Ellen Glyn's son is Terence Holton Mary Ellen Glyn's daughter is Fiona Holton


Mary Ellen Glyn's current partners:

Mary Ellen Glyn's husband is Dwight Holton


Mary Ellen Glyn's in laws:

Mary Ellen Glyn's brother in law-by-marriage is Tim Kaine Mary Ellen Glyn's father in law is Linwood Holton Mary Ellen Glyn's mother in law is Jinks Holton Mary Ellen Glyn's grandfather in law is Abner Linwood Holton Mary Ellen Glyn's grandmother in law is Edith Holton Mary Ellen Glyn's grandfather in law was Frank Rogers Mary Ellen Glyn's grandmother in law was Anne Rogers Mary Ellen Glyn's sister in law is Dr Tayloe Holton Loftus Mary Ellen Glyn's sister in law is Anne Holton Mary Ellen Glyn's brother in law is Woody Holton Mary Ellen Glyn's sister in law-by-marriage is Dr Gretchen Schoel Mary Ellen Glyn's husband Dwight Holton's aunt in law was Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden Mary Ellen Glyn's husband Dwight Holton's uncle-by-marriage was Dr Ed Vaden Mary Ellen Glyn's husband Dwight Holton's uncle in law was Bo Rogers Mary Ellen Glyn's husband Dwight Holton's aunt-by-marriage is Laurine Rogers Mary Ellen Glyn's husband Dwight Holton's uncle in law was Bob Rogers