How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jinks Holton
Jinks Holton

Partners of 
Jinks Holton

Linwood Holton

Married

4 children together

10 Jan 1953

Jinks Holton
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Harrison Holton

Maiden name

Virginia Harrison Rogers

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1926

Jinks Holton Siblings

Bunny Vaden
Anne Vaden

Sister

Bo Rogers

Brother

Bob Rogers

Brother

Jinks Holton

Virginia Harrison Holton

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1926

Jinks Holton Partner(s) Other Children

Jinks Holton Children

Dr Tayloe Holton Loftus

born 1957, age 61 (approx.)
with Linwood Holton

Anne Holton

born 1958, age 60
with Linwood Holton

Woody Holton

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)
with Linwood Holton

Dwight Holton

born 1965, age 52
with Linwood Holton

Trivia

Jinks Holton Family

Jinks Holton's parents:

Jinks Holton's father was Frank Rogers Jinks Holton's mother was Anne Rogers


Jinks Holton's children:

Jinks Holton's son is Dwight Holton Jinks Holton's daughter is Dr Tayloe Holton Loftus Jinks Holton's daughter is Anne Holton Jinks Holton's son is Woody Holton


Jinks Holton's current partners:

Jinks Holton's husband is Linwood Holton


Jinks Holton's siblings:

Jinks Holton's sister was Bunny Vaden Anne Vaden Jinks Holton's brother was Bo Rogers Jinks Holton's brother was Bob Rogers


Jinks Holton's grandparents:

Jinks Holton's grandfather was Bishop Robert Jett Jinks Holton's grandmother was Annie Carter Jinks Holton's grandfather is Edward Rogers Jinks Holton's grandmother is Otis Rogers


Jinks Holton's great grandparents:

Jinks Holton's great grandfather is Col Oliver Funsten Jinks Holton's great grandfather is Dr William Jett Jinks Holton's great grandmother is Virginia Jett


Jinks Holton's grandchildren:

Jinks Holton's grandson is Nat Kaine Jinks Holton's grandson is Woody Kaine Jinks Holton's granddaughter is Annella Kaine Jinks Holton's granddaughter is Beverly Holton Jinks Holton's grandson is Henry Holton Jinks Holton's grandson is Terence Holton Jinks Holton's granddaughter is Fiona Holton


Jinks Holton's uncles and aunts:

Jinks Holton's aunt was Ethel Field


Jinks Holton's in laws:

Jinks Holton's son in law is Tim Kaine Jinks Holton's father in law is Abner Linwood Holton Jinks Holton's mother in law is Edith Holton Jinks Holton's daughter in law is Dr Gretchen Schoel Jinks Holton's daughter in law is Mary Ellen Glyn