How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathy Kaine
Kathy Kaine

Partners of 
Kathy Kaine

Al Kaine

Married

3 children together

Kathy Kaine
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Kathleen Kaine

Maiden name

Mary Kathleen Burns

Gender

Female

Age

83

Date of birth

Thursday 06 Sep 1934

Birth place

Kansas

Kathy Kaine

Mary Kathleen Kaine

Age

83

Born

Thursday 06 Sep 1934

Kathy Kaine Partner(s) Other Children

Kathy Kaine Children

Tim Kaine

born 1958, age 60
with Al Kaine

US Vice-Presidential Candidate & Hillary Clinton's Running Mate during the 2016 US Elections

Steve Kaine

born 1959 (aft.), age 59 (aft.)
with Al Kaine

Pat Kaine

born 1959 (aft.), age 59 (aft.)
with Al Kaine

Trivia

Kathy Kaine Family

Kathy Kaine's parents:

Kathy Kaine's father is Leo Burns Kathy Kaine's mother is Pauline Burns


Kathy Kaine's children:

Kathy Kaine's son is Tim Kaine Kathy Kaine's son is Steve Kaine Kathy Kaine's son is Pat Kaine


Kathy Kaine's current partners:

Kathy Kaine's husband is Al Kaine


Kathy Kaine's grandparents:

Kathy Kaine's grandfather is Michael Burns Kathy Kaine's grandmother is Bridget Burns


Kathy Kaine's grandchildren:

Kathy Kaine's grandson is Nat Kaine Kathy Kaine's grandson is Woody Kaine Kathy Kaine's granddaughter is Annella Kaine


Kathy Kaine's in laws:

Kathy Kaine's father in law was Albert Kaine Sr Kathy Kaine's mother in law was Annella Kaine Kathy Kaine's grandfather in law was Alexander Kaine Kathy Kaine's grandmother in law is Isabella Kaine Kathy Kaine's grandfather in law is Patrick J Farrell Kathy Kaine's grandmother in law is Mary Farrell Kathy Kaine's daughter in law is Anne Holton Kathy Kaine's daughter in law is Joanne Barbera