How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosina Cundy
Rosina Cundy

Partners of 
Rosina Cundy

William Cundy

Married

1 child together

Rosina Cundy
Bio Details

Full name

Rosina Cundy

Maiden name

Rosina McDowell

Gender

Female

Deceased

Rosina Cundy

Rosina Cundy

Deceased

Rosina Cundy Partner(s) Other Children

Rosina Cundy Children

Charlotte Callaghan

born 1879, died 1961, age 82 (approx.)
with William Cundy

Trivia

Rosina Cundy Family

Rosina Cundy's children:

Rosina Cundy's daughter was Charlotte Callaghan


Rosina Cundy's current partners:

Rosina Cundy's husband was William Cundy


Rosina Cundy's grandchildren:

Rosina Cundy's grandson was Jim Callaghan Rosina Cundy's granddaughter was Dorothy Carter


Rosina Cundy's great grandchildren:

Rosina Cundy's great granddaughter is Margaret Jay, Baroness Jay of Paddington Rosina Cundy's great granddaughter is Julia Elizabeth Hubbard Rosina Cundy's great grandson is Michael James Callaghan


Rosina Cundy's in laws:

Rosina Cundy's son in law was James Callaghan