How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Garoghan
Elizabeth Garoghan

Partners of 
Elizabeth Garoghan

James Garoghan

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Garoghan
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Garoghan

Maiden name

Elizabeth Bernstein

Gender

Female

Deceased

Elizabeth Garoghan

Elizabeth Garoghan

Deceased

Elizabeth Garoghan Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Garoghan Children

James Callaghan

born 1877, died 1921, age 44 (approx.)
with James Garoghan

Trivia

Elizabeth Garoghan Family

Elizabeth Garoghan's children:

Elizabeth Garoghan's son was James Callaghan


Elizabeth Garoghan's current partners:

Elizabeth Garoghan's husband was James Garoghan


Elizabeth Garoghan's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Garoghan's grandson was Jim Callaghan Elizabeth Garoghan's granddaughter was Dorothy Carter


Elizabeth Garoghan's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Garoghan's great granddaughter is Margaret Jay, Baroness Jay of Paddington Elizabeth Garoghan's great granddaughter is Julia Elizabeth Hubbard Elizabeth Garoghan's great grandson is Michael James Callaghan


Elizabeth Garoghan's in laws:

Elizabeth Garoghan's daughter in law was Charlotte Callaghan