How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Baldwin
Sarah Baldwin

Partners of 
Sarah Baldwin

Daniel Baldwin

Married

1 child together

Sarah Baldwin
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Baldwin

Maiden name

Sarah Bentley

Gender

Female

Sarah Baldwin

Sarah Baldwin

Sarah Baldwin Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Baldwin Children

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx

born 1916, died 2018, age 102
with Daniel Baldwin

Trivia

Sarah Baldwin Family

Sarah Baldwin's children:

Sarah Baldwin's daughter was Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx


Sarah Baldwin's current partners:

Sarah Baldwin's husband was Daniel Baldwin


Sarah Baldwin's grandchildren:

Sarah Baldwin's grandson is Robin Wilson Sarah Baldwin's grandson is Giles Wilson


Sarah Baldwin's in laws:

Sarah Baldwin's son in law was Harold Wilson OBE