How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx
Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx

Partners of 
Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx

Harold Wilson OBE

Married

2 children together

1 Jan 1940

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx
Bio Details

Full name

Gladys Mary Wilson

Maiden name

Gladys Mary Baldwin

Gender

Female

Age

102

Date of birth

Wednesday 12 Jan 1916

Date of death:

6 Jun 2018

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx

Gladys Mary Wilson

Age

102

Born

Wednesday 12 Jan 1916

Died

6 Jun 2018

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx Children

Robin Wilson

born 1943, age 75 (approx.)
with Harold Wilson OBE

Giles Wilson

born 1947, age 71 (approx.)
with Harold Wilson OBE

Trivia

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx Family

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's parents:

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's father was Daniel Baldwin Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's mother is Sarah Baldwin


Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's children:

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's son is Robin Wilson Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's son is Giles Wilson


Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's current partners:

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's husband was Harold Wilson OBE


Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's in laws:

Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's father in law was James Herbert Wilson Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's mother in law was Ethel Wilson Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's grandfather in law was James Wilson Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's grandmother in law was Eliza Wilson Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's grandfather in law was William Seddon Mary Wilson, Lady Wilson of Rievaulx's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Seddon