How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Felicity Harwood
Felicity Harwood

Partners of 
Felicity Harwood

Felicity Harwood
Bio Details

Full name

Felicity Ann Harwood

Maiden name

Felicity Ann Attlee

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

Saturday 22 Aug 1925

Date of death:

5 Feb 2007

Felicity Harwood Siblings

Janet Helen Shipton

Sister

Martin Attlee, 2nd Earl Attlee

Brother

Alison Davis

Sister

Felicity Harwood

Felicity Ann Harwood

Age

81

Born

Saturday 22 Aug 1925

Died

5 Feb 2007

Trivia

Felicity Harwood Family

Felicity Harwood's parents:

Felicity Harwood's father was Clement Attlee, 1st Earl of Attlee Felicity Harwood's mother was Violet Attlee


Felicity Harwood's siblings:

Felicity Harwood's sister is Janet Helen Shipton Felicity Harwood's brother was Martin Attlee, 2nd Earl Attlee Felicity Harwood's sister is Alison Davis


Felicity Harwood's grandparents:

Felicity Harwood's grandfather was Henry Attlee Felicity Harwood's grandmother was Ellen Attlee


Felicity Harwood's great grandparents:

Felicity Harwood's great grandfather was Thomas Watson Felicity Harwood's great grandfather was Richard Attlee Felicity Harwood's great grandmother was Harriet Attlee


Felicity Harwood's uncles and aunts:

Felicity Harwood's uncle was Robert Attlee Felicity Harwood's uncle was Bernard Attlee Felicity Harwood's aunt was Mary Attlee Felicity Harwood's aunt was Dorothy Attlee Felicity Harwood's aunt was Margaret Attlee Felicity Harwood's uncle was Thomas Attlee Felicity Harwood's uncle was Laurence Gillespie Attlee