How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet Attlee
Harriet Attlee

Partners of 
Harriet Attlee

Richard Attlee

Married

1 child together

18 Sep 1827

Harriet Attlee
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Attlee

Maiden name

Harriet Cheesman

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Jul 1801

Date of death:

1876

Harriet Attlee

Harriet Attlee

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 16 Jul 1801

Died

1876

Harriet Attlee Partner(s) Other Children

Harriet Attlee Children

Henry Attlee

born 1841, died 1908, age 66
with Richard Attlee

Trivia

Harriet Attlee Family

Harriet Attlee's children:

Harriet Attlee's son was Henry Attlee


Harriet Attlee's current partners:

Harriet Attlee's husband was Richard Attlee


Harriet Attlee's grandchildren:

Harriet Attlee's grandson was Clement Attlee, 1st Earl of Attlee Harriet Attlee's grandson was Robert Attlee Harriet Attlee's grandson was Bernard Attlee Harriet Attlee's granddaughter was Mary Attlee Harriet Attlee's granddaughter was Dorothy Attlee Harriet Attlee's granddaughter was Margaret Attlee Harriet Attlee's grandson was Thomas Attlee Harriet Attlee's grandson was Laurence Gillespie Attlee


Harriet Attlee's great grandchildren:

Harriet Attlee's great granddaughter is Janet Helen Shipton Harriet Attlee's great granddaughter was Felicity Harwood Harriet Attlee's great grandson was Martin Attlee, 2nd Earl Attlee Harriet Attlee's great granddaughter is Alison Davis


Harriet Attlee's in laws:

Harriet Attlee's daughter in law was Ellen Attlee