How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sheila Ramsay Lochhead
Sheila Ramsay Lochhead

Partners of 
Sheila Ramsay Lochhead

Sheila Ramsay Lochhead
Bio Details

Full name

Sheila Ramsay Lochhead

Maiden name

Sheila Ramsay MacDonald

Gender

Female

Age

83

Date of birth

Wednesday 07 Dec 1910

Date of death:

22 Jul 1994

Sheila Ramsay Lochhead Siblings

Alister MacDonald

Brother

Malcolm MacDonald

Brother

Ishbel Peterkin

Sister

David MacDonald

Brother

Joan MacKinnon

Sister

Sheila Ramsay Lochhead

Sheila Ramsay Lochhead

Age

83

Born

Wednesday 07 Dec 1910

Died

22 Jul 1994

Trivia

Sheila Ramsay Lochhead Family

Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's parents:

Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's father was Ramsay MacDonald Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's mother was Margaret MacDonald


Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's siblings:

Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's brother was Alister MacDonald Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's brother was Malcolm MacDonald Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's sister was Ishbel Peterkin Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's brother was David MacDonald Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's sister was Joan MacKinnon


Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's grandparents:

Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's grandfather was John Gladstone Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's grandmother was Jane Gladstone Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's grandfather was John MacDonald Sheila Ramsay Lochhead's grandmother was Anne Ramsay