How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lady Camilla Dempster
Lady Camilla Dempster

Partners of 
Lady Camilla Dempster

Nigel Dempster

Divorced

1 child together

married Jul 1977
divorce 2002

Robert Harris

Divorced

1 child together

married 21 Jan 1971
divorce 1976

Lady Camilla Dempster
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Camilla Dorothy Dempster

Maiden name

Lady Camilla Godolphin Osborne

Gender

Female

Lady Camilla Dempster

Lady Camilla Dorothy Dempster

Lady Camilla Dempster Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Camilla Dempster Children

Emily Harris

born 1972, age 48
with Robert Harris

Former Step-Daughter of Diarist Nigel Dempster

Louisa Dempster

born 1979, age 42 (approx.)
with Nigel Dempster

Daughter of Diarist Nigel Dempster

Trivia

Lady Camilla Dempster Family

Lady Camilla Dempster's parents:

Lady Camilla Dempster's father was John Godolphin Osborne, 11th Duke of Leeds Lady Camilla Dempster's mother is Audrey Osborne


Lady Camilla Dempster's former step-parents:

Lady Camilla Dempster's former step-mother is Irma Osborne


Lady Camilla Dempster's children:

Lady Camilla Dempster's daughter is Emily Harris Lady Camilla Dempster's daughter is Louisa Dempster


Lady Camilla Dempster's former partners:

Lady Camilla Dempster's former husband was Nigel Dempster Lady Camilla Dempster's former husband is Robert Harris


Lady Camilla Dempster's grandparents:

Lady Camilla Dempster's grandfather was George Godolphin Osborne, 10th Duke Of Leeds Lady Camilla Dempster's grandmother is Katherine Osborne


Lady Camilla Dempster's uncles and aunts:

Lady Camilla Dempster's aunt is Dorothy Bowes-Lyon Lady Camilla Dempster's uncle-by-marriage was Patrick Bowes-Lyon 15th Earl of Strathmore


Lady Camilla Dempster's cousins:

Lady Camilla Dempster's cousin was John Bowes-Lyon, Master Of Glamis Lady Camilla Dempster's cousin was Cecilia Bowes-Lyon Lady Camilla Dempster's cousin was Nancy Bowes-Lyon Lady Camilla Dempster's cousin was Timothy Bowes-Lyon, 16th Earl Of Strathmore