How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annie Law
Annie Law

Partners of 
Annie Law

Bonar Law

Married

6 children together

1891

Annie Law
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Pitcairn Law

Maiden name

Annie Pitcairn Robley

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1909

Annie Law

Annie Pitcairn Law

Died

1909

Annie Law Partner(s) Other Children

Annie Law Children

Isabel Sykes

died 1969
with Bonar Law

Catherine Archibald, Baroness Archibald

died 1992
with Bonar Law

James Law

born 1893, died 1917, age 24 (approx.)
with Bonar Law

Charles Law

born 1897, died 1917, age 20 (approx.)
with Bonar Law

Harrington Law

born 1899, died 1958, age 59 (approx.)
with Bonar Law

Richard Law, 1st Baron Coleraine

born 1901, died 1980, age 78 (approx.)
with Bonar Law

Trivia

Annie Law Family

Annie Law's parents:

Annie Law's father was Harrington Robley Annie Law's mother was Isabel Robley


Annie Law's children:

Annie Law's daughter was Isabel Sykes Annie Law's daughter was Catherine Archibald, Baroness Archibald Annie Law's son was James Law Annie Law's son was Charles Law Annie Law's son was Harrington Law Annie Law's son was Richard Law, 1st Baron Coleraine


Annie Law's current partners:

Annie Law's husband was Bonar Law


Annie Law's in laws:

Annie Law's father in law was James Law Annie Law's mother in law was Eliza Law Annie Law's grandfather in law was William Kidson