How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janet Campbell
Janet Campbell

Partners of 
Janet Campbell

James Campbell

Married

1 child together

Janet Campbell
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Campbell

Maiden name

Janet Bannerman

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1873

Janet Campbell

Janet Campbell

Died

1873

Janet Campbell Partner(s) Other Children

Janet Campbell Children

Sir Henry Campbell-Bannerman

born 1836, died 1908, age 71
with James Campbell

British Prime Minister 5th Dec 1905 - 7th April 1908

Trivia

Janet Campbell Family

Janet Campbell's children:

Janet Campbell's son was Sir Henry Campbell-Bannerman


Janet Campbell's current partners:

Janet Campbell's husband was James Campbell