Divorced Relationship facts

Married circa 1977

Divorce about 1992

Gregory Callimanopulos

Gregory Callimanopulos

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1937

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Guy Senouf

Divorced

1 child together

married about Feb 1967
divorce about 1970

Warren Beatty

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from after 1964

Omar Sharif

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from after 1964

Alain Delon

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from after 1964

Vittorio Gassman

Relationship

relationship began about 1962
until about 1964

Roger Vadim

Divorced

1 child together

married 17 Jun 1958
divorce about 1960

Professional Partners

Siblings

Annette Stroyberg

Annette Stroyberg

Age

69

Born

Monday 07 Dec 1936

Died

12 Dec 2005

His Other Children

Children Together

Pericles Callimanopulos

born 1974, age 44 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Nathalie Vadim

born 1957, age 60
with Roger Vadim

Yan Senouf

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
with Guy Senouf

Gregory Callimanopulos
Bio Details

Full name

Gregory Callimanopulos

Gender

Male

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1937

Occupations

Shipping Magnate

Trivia

Gregory Callimanopulos Family

Gregory Callimanopulos's parents:

Gregory Callimanopulos's father was Pericles G Callimanopulos Gregory Callimanopulos's mother was Anna P Callimanopulos


Gregory Callimanopulos's children:

Gregory Callimanopulos's son is Pericles Callimanopulos


Gregory Callimanopulos's former partners:

Gregory Callimanopulos's former wife was Annette Stroyberg


Gregory Callimanopulos's former in laws:

Gregory Callimanopulos's former father in law was Jorgen Stroyberg Gregory Callimanopulos's former mother in law is Betty Grethe Stroyberg


Annette Stroyberg
Bio Details

Full name

Annette Stroyberg

Maiden name

Annette Susanne Stroyberg

Also known as

Annette Susanne Vadim

Annette Susanne Callimanopulos

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Monday 07 Dec 1936

Birth place

Funen Island, Denmark

Date of death:

12 Dec 2005

Place of death

Copenhagen, Denmark

Cause of death

Cancer

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Annette Stroyberg Family

Annette Stroyberg's parents:

Annette Stroyberg's father was Jorgen Stroyberg Annette Stroyberg's mother is Betty Grethe Stroyberg


Annette Stroyberg's children:

Annette Stroyberg's daughter is Nathalie Vadim Annette Stroyberg's son is Yan Senouf Annette Stroyberg's son is Pericles Callimanopulos


Annette Stroyberg's former partners:

Annette Stroyberg allegedly had a romance with Warren Beatty Annette Stroyberg allegedly had a romance with Omar Sharif Annette Stroyberg's former husband is Gregory Callimanopulos Annette Stroyberg allegedly had a romance with Alain Delon Annette Stroyberg had a relationship with Vittorio Gassman Annette Stroyberg's former husband was Roger Vadim Annette Stroyberg's former husband is Guy Senouf


Annette Stroyberg's former in laws:

Annette Stroyberg's former father in law was Pericles G Callimanopulos Annette Stroyberg's former mother in law was Anna P Callimanopulos Annette Stroyberg's former father in law was Igor Plemiannikov Annette Stroyberg's former mother in law was Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze Annette Stroyberg's former sister in law is Helene Plemiannikov