How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Disraeli
Sarah Disraeli

Partners of 
Sarah Disraeli

Benjamin D'Israeli

Married

1 child together

Sarah Disraeli
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Disraeli

Maiden name

Sarah Syprut de Gabay Villareal

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1743

Birth place

Italy

Date of death:

1825

Sarah Disraeli

Sarah Disraeli

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1743

Died

1825

Sarah Disraeli Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Disraeli Children

Isaac D'Israeli

born 1766, died 1848, age 82 (approx.)
with Benjamin D'Israeli

Trivia

Sarah Disraeli Family

Sarah Disraeli's children:

Sarah Disraeli's son was Isaac D'Israeli


Sarah Disraeli's current partners:

Sarah Disraeli's husband was Benjamin D'Israeli


Sarah Disraeli's grandchildren:

Sarah Disraeli's grandson was Benjamin Disraeli, 1st Earl of Beaconsfield Sarah Disraeli's grandson was Napthaniel D'Israeli Sarah Disraeli's granddaughter was Sarah D'Israeli Sarah Disraeli's grandson was Ralph Disraeli Sarah Disraeli's grandson was James Disraeli


Sarah Disraeli's in laws:

Sarah Disraeli's daughter in law was Maria Basevi