Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began 2003

Until 2007

Jay Lyon

Jay Lyon

Age

36

Born

Thursday 14 Jun 1984

Other Partners

Whitney Port

Dated

until 2009

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Evan Spiegel

Married

2 children together

27 May 2017

Tom Cruise

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from Nov 2014

Jamie Packer

Dating

dating from about Dec 2013

Justin Bieber

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from about 2012

Orlando Bloom

Divorced

1 child together

married 22 Jul 2010
divorce Oct 2013

Christopher Middlebrook

Relationship

relationship began circa 1996
until circa 1998

Professional Partners

Miranda Kerr Siblings

Matthew Kerr

Brother

Model and former wife of Orlando Bloom
Miranda Kerr

Miranda May Kerr

Age

37

Born

Wednesday 20 Apr 1983

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Flynn Bloom

born 2011, age 9
with Orlando Bloom

Hart Spiegel

born 2018, age 2 (approx.)
with Evan Spiegel

Myles Spiegel

born 2019, age 10 months (approx.)
with Evan Spiegel

Jay Lyon
Bio Details

Full name

Jay Lyon

Also known as

Brent Tuhtan

Gender

Male

Age

36

Date of birth

Thursday 14 Jun 1984

Birth place

Sydney, Australia

Occupations

Musician

Tamarama

Jay Lyon is in band Tamarama

Trivia

Jay Lyon Family

Jay Lyon's former partners:

Jay Lyon dated Whitney Port Jay Lyon had a relationship with Miranda Kerr


Miranda Kerr
Bio Details

Full name

Miranda May Kerr

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 Apr 1983

Birth place

Gunnedah, New South Wales, Australia

Occupations

Model

Singer & Recording Artist

Trivia

Miranda Kerr Family

Miranda Kerr's parents:

Miranda Kerr's father is John Kerr Miranda Kerr's mother is Therese Kerr


Miranda Kerr's children:

Miranda Kerr's son is Flynn Bloom Miranda Kerr's son is Hart Spiegel Miranda Kerr's son is Myles Spiegel


Miranda Kerr's current partners:

Miranda Kerr allegedly has a romance with Tom Cruise Miranda Kerr's husband is Evan Spiegel


Miranda Kerr's former partners:

Miranda Kerr allegedly had a romance with Justin Bieber Miranda Kerr's former husband is Orlando Bloom Miranda Kerr was dating Jamie Packer Miranda Kerr had a relationship with Jay Lyon Miranda Kerr had a relationship with Christopher Middlebrook


Miranda Kerr's siblings:

Miranda Kerr's brother is Matthew Kerr


Miranda Kerr's grandparents:

Miranda Kerr's grandmother was Phyllis Smith Miranda Kerr's grandmother is Anne Kerr


Miranda Kerr's in laws:

Miranda Kerr's father in law is John Spiegel Miranda Kerr's mother in law is Melissa Spiegel Miranda Kerr's sister in law is Lauren Spiegel Miranda Kerr's sister in law is Caroline Spiegel


Miranda Kerr's former in laws:

Miranda Kerr's former father in law is Colin Stone Miranda Kerr's former mother in law is Sonia Bloom Miranda Kerr's former step-father in law was Harry Bloom Miranda Kerr's former half-sister in law is Samantha Bloom


Miranda Kerr FameChain Links

Victoria's Secret Angels

2007 - 2013

Other people in this association:

Helena Christensen 1997 - 1998

Gisele Bundchen 2000 - 2007

Tyra Banks 1997 - 2005

more...