How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sheila Jo Watkins
Sheila Jo Watkins

Partners of 
Sheila Jo Watkins

James Watkins

Married

1 child together

1950

Sheila Jo Watkins
Bio Details

Full name

Sheila Jo Watkins

Maiden name

Sheila Jo McKinney

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1929

Date of death:

Sep 1996

Sheila Jo Watkins

Sheila Jo Watkins

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1929

Died

Sep 1996

Sheila Jo Watkins Partner(s) Other Children

Sheila Jo Watkins Children

Laura Jo Kauuffman

born 1953, age 64
with James Watkins

Trivia

Sheila Jo Watkins Family

Sheila Jo Watkins's children:

Sheila Jo Watkins's daughter is Laura Jo Kauuffman


Sheila Jo Watkins's current partners:

Sheila Jo Watkins's husband was James Watkins