How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Whitbread
Jane Whitbread

Partners of 
Jane Whitbread

Sir Samuel Whitbread

Married

1 child together

31 Aug 1961

Jane Whitbread
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Mary Whitbread

Maiden name

Jane Hayter

Gender

Female

Jane Whitbread

Jane Mary Whitbread

Jane Whitbread Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Whitbread Children

Victoria Morley

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Sir Samuel Whitbread

Trivia

Jane Whitbread Family

Jane Whitbread's children:

Jane Whitbread's daughter is Victoria Morley


Jane Whitbread's current partners:

Jane Whitbread's husband is Sir Samuel Whitbread


Jane Whitbread's grandchildren:

Jane Whitbread's granddaughter is Violet Morley Jane Whitbread's granddaughter is Myrtle Morley


Jane Whitbread's in laws:

Jane Whitbread's son in law is Sebastian Morley