How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fanny Graham
Fanny Graham

Partners of 
Fanny Graham

Sir James Graham, 2nd Baronet

Married

6 children together

8 Jul 1819

Fanny Graham
Bio Details

Full name

Fanny Graham

Maiden name

Fanny Callender

Gender

Female

Date of death:

25 Oct 1857

Fanny Graham

Fanny Graham

Died

25 Oct 1857

Fanny Graham Partner(s) Other Children

Fanny Graham Children

Sir Frederick Graham, 3rd Bt.

born 1820, died 1888, age 67
with Sir James Graham, 2nd Baronet

Constance Graham

born 1831, died 1901, age 69 (approx.)
with Sir James Graham, 2nd Baronet

Mabel Graham

born 1833, died 1915, age 82
with Sir James Graham, 2nd Baronet

Malise Graham

born 1833, died 1895, age 61 (approx.)
with Sir James Graham, 2nd Baronet

Helen Graham

born 1835 (ca.), died 1914, age 79 (approx.)
with Sir James Graham, 2nd Baronet

James Graham

born 1836, died 1873, age 36 (approx.)
with Sir James Graham, 2nd Baronet

Trivia

Fanny Graham Family

Fanny Graham's children:

Fanny Graham's son was Sir Frederick Graham, 3rd Bt. Fanny Graham's daughter was Constance Graham Fanny Graham's daughter was Mabel Graham Fanny Graham's son was Malise Graham Fanny Graham's daughter was Helen Graham Fanny Graham's son was James Graham


Fanny Graham's current partners:

Fanny Graham's husband was Sir James Graham, 2nd Baronet


Fanny Graham's in laws:

Fanny Graham's father in law was Sir James Graham, 1st Bt. Fanny Graham's mother in law was Lady Catherine Graham Fanny Graham's grandfather in law was Robert Graham Fanny Graham's grandmother in law was Frances Graham Fanny Graham's grandfather in law was John Stewart, 7th Earl of Galloway Fanny Graham's grandmother in law was Anne Stewart