Divorced

William Mostyn-Owen

William Mostyn-Owen

Age

81

Born

Friday 10 May 1929

Died

2 May 2011

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gaia Servadio

Gaia Servadio

His Other Children

Children Together

Owen Mostyn-Owen

Orlando Mostyn-Owen

Allegra Mostyn-Owen

born 1964, age 54

Her Other Children

William Mostyn-Owen
Bio Details

Full name

William Mostyn-Owen

Also known as

Willy Mostyn-Owen

Gender

Male

Age

81

Date of birth

Friday 10 May 1929

Date of death:

2 May 2011

Occupations

Historian

Art Dealer

Trivia

William Mostyn-Owen Family

William Mostyn-Owen's children:

William Mostyn-Owen's son is Owen Mostyn-Owen William Mostyn-Owen's son is Orlando Mostyn-Owen William Mostyn-Owen's daughter is Allegra Mostyn-Owen


William Mostyn-Owen's current partners:

William Mostyn-Owen's wife was Gaia Servadio


William Mostyn-Owen's in laws:

William Mostyn-Owen's son in law is Abdul Majid


William Mostyn-Owen's former in laws:

William Mostyn-Owen's former son in law is Boris Johnson


Gaia Servadio
Bio Details

Full name

Gaia Servadio

Gender

Female

Occupations

Writer

Trivia

Gaia Servadio Family

Gaia Servadio's children:

Gaia Servadio's son is Owen Mostyn-Owen Gaia Servadio's son is Orlando Mostyn-Owen Gaia Servadio's daughter is Allegra Mostyn-Owen


Gaia Servadio's current partners:

Gaia Servadio's husband was William Mostyn-Owen


Gaia Servadio's in laws:

Gaia Servadio's son in law is Abdul Majid


Gaia Servadio's former in laws:

Gaia Servadio's former son in law is Boris Johnson