How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claire Fitzroy
Claire Fitzroy

Partners of 
Claire Fitzroy

James Fitzroy

Married

16 Sep 1972

Claire Fitzroy
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Claire Amabel Margaret Fitzroy

Maiden name

Lady Claire Kerr

Also known as

Countess Of Euston

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Apr 1951

Claire Fitzroy Siblings

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel

Sister

Ralph Kerr

Brother

Claire Fitzroy

Lady Claire Amabel Margaret Fitzroy

Age

67

Born

Sunday 15 Apr 1951

Trivia

Claire Fitzroy Family

Claire Fitzroy's parents:

Claire Fitzroy's father was Peter Kerr Claire Fitzroy's mother was Loris Kerr


Claire Fitzroy's current partners:

Claire Fitzroy's husband was James Fitzroy


Claire Fitzroy's siblings:

Claire Fitzroy's sister is Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel Claire Fitzroy's brother is Ralph Kerr


Claire Fitzroy's nieces and nephews:

Claire Fitzroy's niece is Catherine Trotter Claire Fitzroy's nephew is Donald Cameron Claire Fitzroy's niece is Lucy Cameron Claire Fitzroy's niece is Emily Cameron


Claire Fitzroy's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Claire Fitzroy's great niece is Alice Trotter Claire Fitzroy's great nephew is Alexander Trotter


Claire Fitzroy's in laws:

Claire Fitzroy's father in law was Hugh Fitzroy Claire Fitzroy's mother in law is Fortune Fitzroy Claire Fitzroy's sister in law is Lady Henrietta St George Claire Fitzroy's brother in law-by-marriage was Edward St George Claire Fitzroy's sister in law is Virginia Hill Claire Fitzroy's brother in law-by-marriage is Roger Babington Hill Claire Fitzroy's brother in law is Charles Fitzroy Claire Fitzroy's sister in law-by-marriage is Diana Fitzroy Claire Fitzroy's sister in law is Olivia Monson Claire Fitzroy's brother in law-by-marriage is Guy Monson