How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Aliki Currimjee
Aliki Currimjee

Partners of 
Aliki Currimjee

Riaz Currimjee

Married

1 child together

Aliki Currimjee
Bio Details

Full name

Aliki Ann Charlotte Currimjee

Maiden name

Aliki Boothby

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Friday 08 Jul 1977

Aliki Currimjee Siblings

Francesca Boothby

Sister

Aliki Currimjee

Aliki Ann Charlotte Currimjee

Age

40

Born

Friday 08 Jul 1977

Aliki Currimjee Partner(s) Other Children

Aliki Currimjee Children

Aian Currimjee

born 2014, age 3
with Riaz Currimjee

Trivia

Aliki Currimjee Family

Aliki Currimjee's parents:

Aliki Currimjee's father is Sir Brooke Boothby Aliki Currimjee's mother is Lady Georgina Boothby


Aliki Currimjee's children:

Aliki Currimjee's daughter is Aian Currimjee


Aliki Currimjee's current partners:

Aliki Currimjee's husband is Riaz Currimjee


Aliki Currimjee's siblings:

Aliki Currimjee's sister is Francesca Boothby


Aliki Currimjee's grandparents:

Aliki Currimjee's grandfather was Sir John Russell Aliki Currimjee's grandmother was Aliki Diplarakos


Aliki Currimjee's former step-grandparents:

Aliki Currimjee's former step-grandfather was Paul Weiller


Aliki Currimjee's uncles and aunts:

Aliki Currimjee's uncle was Paul-Annick Weiller Aliki Currimjee's uncle is Alexaner Russell Aliki Currimjee's aunt-by-marriage is Elizabeth Russell