Married Relationship facts

Married 1989

Charles Haydon

Charles Haydon

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1917 (ca.)

Died

10 Jan 2005

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bonnie Haydon

Bonnie Kay Haydon

His Other Children

Children Together

Vanessa Trump

born 1977, age 43

Veronika Haydon

born 1979, age 42 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charles Haydon
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Haydon

Maiden name

Charles Hochberg

Gender

Male

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1917 (ca.)

Date of death:

10 Jan 2005

Occupations

Lawyer

Trivia

Charles Haydon Family

Charles Haydon's parents:

Charles Haydon's mother was Jennie Hochberg


Charles Haydon's children:

Charles Haydon's daughter is Vanessa Trump Charles Haydon's daughter is Veronika Haydon


Charles Haydon's former partners:

Charles Haydon's former wife is Bonnie Haydon


Charles Haydon's grandchildren:

Charles Haydon's granddaughter is Kai Trump Charles Haydon's grandson is Donald Trump III Charles Haydon's grandson is Triston Trump Charles Haydon's grandson is Spencer Trump Charles Haydon's granddaughter is Chloe Trump


Charles Haydon's in laws:

Charles Haydon's son in law is Stratis Morfogen


Charles Haydon's former in laws:

Charles Haydon's former son in law is Donald Trump Jr Charles Haydon's former father in law was Kai Ervans, Kai Ewans Charles Haydon's former mother in law was Solvig Kylsan Ervans Charles Haydon's former wife Bonnie Haydon's uncle in law is Emil Eggers


Bonnie Haydon
Bio Details

Full name

Bonnie Kay Haydon

Maiden name

Bonnie Kay Ervans

Gender

Female

Occupations

Model's Agent

Ran the Kay Models agency.

Trivia

Bonnie Haydon Family

Bonnie Haydon's parents:

Bonnie Haydon's father was Kai Ervans, Kai Ewans Bonnie Haydon's mother was Solvig Kylsan Ervans


Bonnie Haydon's children:

Bonnie Haydon's daughter is Vanessa Trump Bonnie Haydon's daughter is Veronika Haydon


Bonnie Haydon's former partners:

Bonnie Haydon's former husband was Charles Haydon


Bonnie Haydon's grandchildren:

Bonnie Haydon's granddaughter is Kai Trump Bonnie Haydon's grandson is Donald Trump III Bonnie Haydon's grandson is Triston Trump Bonnie Haydon's grandson is Spencer Trump Bonnie Haydon's granddaughter is Chloe Trump


Bonnie Haydon's uncles and aunts:

Bonnie Haydon's uncle is Emil Eggers


Bonnie Haydon's in laws:

Bonnie Haydon's son in law is Stratis Morfogen


Bonnie Haydon's former in laws:

Bonnie Haydon's former son in law is Donald Trump Jr Bonnie Haydon's former mother in law was Jennie Hochberg