Married Relationship facts

Married 26 Jul 2003

Newcastle Upon Tyne, UK

Joseph Tweedy

Joseph Alan Tweedy

Age

42

Born

Friday 16 Apr 1976

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Joseph Tweedy Siblings

Gillian Leighton

Sister

Andrew Leighton

Brother

Cheryl Tweedy

Half-sister

other parent: Garry Tweedy

Garry Tweedy

Half-brother

other parent: Garry Tweedy

Other Partners

Armstrong

Married

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kerry Tweedy

Kerry Maria Tweedy

Age

44

Born

Tuesday 18 Dec 1973

His Other Children

Children Together

Bradley Tweedy

Her Other Children

Melissa Armstrong

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Armstrong

Joseph Tweedy
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Alan Tweedy

Also known as

Joseph Alan Leighton

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Friday 16 Apr 1976

Birth place

Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, UK

Trivia

Joseph Tweedy Family

Joseph Tweedy's parents:

Joseph Tweedy's mother is Joan Callaghan Joseph Tweedy's father is Antony Leighton


Joseph Tweedy's children:

Joseph Tweedy's son is Bradley Tweedy Joseph Tweedy's step-daughter is Melissa Armstrong


Joseph Tweedy's current partners:

Joseph Tweedy's wife is Kerry Tweedy


Joseph Tweedy's siblings:

Joseph Tweedy's half-sister is Cheryl Tweedy Joseph Tweedy's sister is Gillian Leighton Joseph Tweedy's brother is Andrew Leighton Joseph Tweedy's half-brother is Garry Tweedy


Joseph Tweedy's nieces and nephews:

Joseph Tweedy's nephew is Keric Leighton Joseph Tweedy's nephew is Che Leighton Joseph Tweedy's nephew is Bear Payne


Joseph Tweedy's grandparents:

Joseph Tweedy's grandfather was Joseph Callaghan Joseph Tweedy's grandmother was Olga Callaghan


Joseph Tweedy's great grandparents:

Joseph Tweedy's great grandfather was Joseph Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great grandmother is Edith Annie Burton


Joseph Tweedy's uncles and aunts:

Joseph Tweedy's aunt is Denise Callaghan Joseph Tweedy's aunt is Ann Callaghan Joseph Tweedy's aunt is Judith Callaghan Joseph Tweedy's aunt is Lynn Callaghan


Joseph Tweedy's great uncles and aunts:

Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Wilson Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is William Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Ernest Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Leslie Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Joseph Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great aunt is Nancy Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Thomas Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Allan Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great uncle is Cecil Ridley Joseph Tweedy's great aunt is Rene Ridley


Joseph Tweedy's first cousins once removed:

Joseph Tweedy's first cousin once removed is Yvonne Ridley


Joseph Tweedy's second cousins:

Joseph Tweedy's second cousin is Daisy Ridley


Kerry Tweedy
Bio Details

Full name

Kerry Maria Tweedy

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

Tuesday 18 Dec 1973

Trivia

Kerry Tweedy Family

Kerry Tweedy's children:

Kerry Tweedy's son is Bradley Tweedy Kerry Tweedy's daughter is Melissa Armstrong


Kerry Tweedy's current partners:

Kerry Tweedy's husband is Joseph Tweedy Kerry Tweedy's husband is Armstrong


Kerry Tweedy's in laws:

Kerry Tweedy's half-sister in law is Cheryl Tweedy Kerry Tweedy's mother in law is Joan Callaghan Kerry Tweedy's father in law is Antony Leighton Kerry Tweedy's grandfather in law was Joseph Callaghan Kerry Tweedy's grandmother in law was Olga Callaghan Kerry Tweedy's sister in law is Gillian Leighton Kerry Tweedy's brother in law is Andrew Leighton Kerry Tweedy's half-brother in law is Garry Tweedy Kerry Tweedy's husband Joseph Tweedy's aunt in law is Denise Callaghan Kerry Tweedy's husband Joseph Tweedy's aunt in law is Ann Callaghan Kerry Tweedy's husband Joseph Tweedy's aunt in law is Judith Callaghan Kerry Tweedy's husband Joseph Tweedy's aunt in law is Lynn Callaghan